You recommend. The client pays. You earn up to 50%

12 months from every client you bring. Your own link and promo code, sub IDs and postbacks for your tracker. Sign up in a couple of minutes.

  • up to 50%of every client payment
  • 12 moof earnings per client
  • 90 daysyour link stays attached after a click
  • from $100withdrawal — or to your Torro balance
How it works

Three steps to your first payout

  1. 1

    Sign up

    Your link and promo code right after sign-up. The short questionnaire takes a couple of minutes.

  2. 2

    Share

    In posts, videos, newsletters and ads. Tag campaigns with sub1–sub5.

  3. 3

    Earn

    Up to 50% of client payments for 12 months. Withdraw or move it to your Torro balance.

More clients, higher rate

  • Earn for 12 months from every client
  • Your rate grows with the number of active clients
  • Up to $2,000 per client
How many active clients you bring
Bronze 30% Silver 35% Gold 40% Platinum 50%

20 clients

Your income

$24,000

over the first 12 months

Your rate50%
Per month$2,000
Become a partner

Estimate at an average client payment of $200 per month, AI excluded.

  • Bronze30%

    from the first client

  • Silver35%

    from 5 active clients

  • Gold40%

    from 10 active clients

  • Platinum50%

    from 20 active clients

Who it is for

For anyone with an audience or traffic

  • Bloggers and creators

    Reviews, guides and case studies about Telegram, WhatsApp and CRM.

  • Media buyers

    Sub IDs, postbacks to Keitaro and Binom, your click ID.

  • Agencies and integrators

    Set up Torro for your clients and earn a share of their payments.

  • Experts and schools

    Teach sales and automation with Torro as the tool in your course.

Partner dashboard

Everything to work with traffic

  • Stats by sub ID

    Clicks, sign-ups, first payments and income by sub1–sub5.

  • Postbacks

    Sign-up, first payment and accrual go to your tracker with your click ID.

  • Promo materials

    Banners, logos and ready-made texts in 4 languages.

  • Clients and payouts

    Who pays, how much of the 12 months is left, payout requests and history.

Program terms

  • 30 dayshold on accruals — protection from refunds
  • from $100minimum withdrawal
  • 5paying clients and withdrawals open for good
  • $2,000maximum per client
  • AI not includedAI usage doesn't count toward commissions
  • Full termsseparate page
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

Who can become a partner?

Anyone with an audience or traffic: bloggers, media buyers, agencies, experts. Torro clients can join too and sign in with their Torro account.

Can I refer myself or my own team?

No. Your own account, organization and employees cannot be attached; such sign-ups do not count.

Which payments earn a commission?

The plan and channels, plus dialogs and subscribers over the quota, as long as the client paid with real money. AI usage and bonus money do not count toward commissions.

When and how are payouts made?

Each accrual stays on hold for 30 days and then becomes available. Withdrawals open once you have 5 paying clients, from $100 on request in the dashboard. Payout methods are listed in the dashboard. You can also move money to your Torro balance.

I already use Torro — how do I join?

Click "Sign in" and choose "Sign in with Torro": your partner dashboard is created and linked to your account.

How long does my link stay attached?

90 days after the click. If someone clicked links of several partners, the last one gets the client. A promo code typed at sign-up beats a link.

Start earning with Torro

Sign up in a couple of minutes, get your link right away.

Become a partner